Tabela rozgrywek

GRUPA D O MIEJSCA 1-9

Zespół M P LZ S MP
1. PKPS SIATKARZ BIERUTÓW 16 38 42:17 1379:1148
2. BTS ELEKTROS BOLESŁAWIEC 16 35 41:20 1399:1235
3. UKS PCO-VOLLEY ŻARÓW 16 33 36:22 1318:1281
4. MUKS "ZIEMIA MILICKA" MILICZ 16 32 38:25 1418:1337
5. ZTS ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 16 25 32:30 1365:1292
6. MUKS IKAR LEGNICA 16 21 29:33 1340:1377
7. KS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 16 13 21:40 1285:1431
8. ULKS OPAL KUDOWA ZDRÓJ 16 11 18:42 1267:1424
9. MKS POGOŃ GÓRA 16 8 17:45 1213:1459
Wyniki kolejki
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III IV
UKS PCO-VOLLEY ŻARÓW 3 25 25 28 25
BTS ELEKTROS BOLESŁAWIEC 1 18 23 30 20
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III IV V
MKS POGOŃ GÓRA 2 28 14 25 25 12
MUKS "ZIEMIA MILICKA" MILICZ 3 30 25 21 20 15
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III
PKPS SIATKARZ BIERUTÓW 3 25 25 25
MKS POGOŃ GÓRA 0 15 8 23
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III
PKPS SIATKARZ BIERUTÓW 3 25 25 25
MUKS "ZIEMIA MILICKA" MILICZ 0 21 22 15
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III IV
ZTS ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3 25 25 18 25
KS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 1 14 14 25 19
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III
ULKS OPAL KUDOWA ZDRÓJ 0 12 20 13
ZTS ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3 25 25 25
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III IV
ULKS OPAL KUDOWA ZDRÓJ 3 25 25 18 28
KS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 1 23 23 25 26
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III IV
KS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 1 25 25 23 21
ZTS ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3 16 27 25 25
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III
ZTS ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3 25 25 25
ULKS OPAL KUDOWA ZDRÓJ 0 20 14 20
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III
KS GWARDIA WROCŁAW 3 25 25 26
ULKS OPAL KUDOWA ZDRÓJ 0 19 20 24
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III
MUKS IKAR LEGNICA 3 25 25 25
UKS PCO-VOLLEY ŻARÓW 0 18 18 23
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III
BTS ELEKTROS BOLESŁAWIEC 3 25 25 25
MUKS IKAR LEGNICA 0 18 21 22
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III
BTS ELEKTROS BOLESŁAWIEC 3 25 25 25
UKS PCO-VOLLEY ŻARÓW 0 18 14 15
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III
UKS PCO-VOLLEY ŻARÓW 3 25 25 25
MUKS IKAR LEGNICA 0 17 21 13
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III IV V
MUKS IKAR LEGNICA 2 23 25 21 25 11
BTS ELEKTROS BOLESŁAWIEC 3 25 23 25 15 15
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III IV V
MUKS "ZIEMIA MILICKA" MILICZ 3 25 16 22 26 15
MKS POGOŃ GÓRA 2 17 25 25 24 10
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III
MKS POGOŃ GÓRA 0 14 14 20
PKPS SIATKARZ BIERUTÓW 3 25 25 25
wyświetl mecz
Zespół I II III
MUKS "ZIEMIA MILICKA" MILICZ 3 27 25 25
PKPS SIATKARZ BIERUTÓW 0 25 19 22
© 2021 DZPS Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone